Kids' Tech Mountain Walking Trousers

Short Description:

Model: KP-2211
Style: Kids Outdoor Softshell Pant with reflective tipe
* Elasticated waist with color rope
* zippers on side pockets
* Full elasticed hem for windproof
Fabric: "3 Layer Waterproof 10000mm Bonded Fabric,
with 250-270gsm in weight and 3000mm in Breathability"
* Outer Layer: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
* Mid Layer: TPU Waterproof,Breathable & Windproof Membrane
* Inner Layer: 100% Polyester Polar Fleece for warm
Feature: Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable, Warmer

Design: OEM and ODM are workable,can be customized design
Size: 134-164



Product Detail
The Main Products Include
Service
Product Tags

Water repellent and durable with added stretch, our Tech Mountain Trousers will see little ones through their adventures. Featuring our Isoflex+ advanced stretch fabric, the kids' trousers are great for agility. They come with a water-repellent finish, perfect for exploring in changeable weather. The articulated knees on the kids' hiking trousers help little ones stay active, wherever their day takes them.

Product description

Style:Kids Softshell Pants
 * Elasticated waist with color rope
 * zippers on side pockets
 * Full elasticed hem  for windproof
Fabric:3 Layer Waterproof 10000mm Bonded Fabric,
with 250-270gsm in weight and 3000mm in Breathability
 
 * Outer Layer: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
 * Mid Layer: TPU Waterproof,Breathable & Windproof Membrane
 * Inner Layer: 100% Polyester Polar Fleece for warm
Feature:Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable, Warmer
Design:OEM and ODM are workable,can be customized design

* Details in Pictures 

Kids' Tech Mountain Walking TrousersKids' Tech Mountain Walking TrousersKids' Tech Mountain Walking Trousers

 

Kids' Tech Mountain Walking Trousers Kids' Tech Mountain Walking Trousers

Sizes Chart (in cm) for Reference

SPECIFICATIONS                                   134    140    146   152  158   164  
SIDE LENGHTH84889296100104
WAIST303132333445
HIP MEASUREMENT40.54243.54546.548
WIDTH OF CROTCH242526272829
FRONT CROTCH252627282930
BACK CROTCH333435363738
HEM WIDTH1717.51818.51919.5
WAIST STRETCHED41.54344.54647.549
HEIGHT OF WAISTBAND444444

Company Information

1Over 20years experience,specialized in Garments production and exporting.
2One owned factory and 5 partner-factories ensure every order can be finished well.
3Better Quality Fabrics and Accessories must be used,supplied by more than 30 suppliers.
4Quality must be controlled well,by our QC team and the customers’ QC team,the Third Inspection is welcome.
5Jackets, coats, suits, pants, shirts are our main products.
6OEM & ODM are workable

* Welcome to Contact now

Shijiazhuang Hantex International Co.Ltd.                                                                                                
No. 173, Shuiyuan Str.Xinhua District Shijiazhuang China.
 Mr han
Mobile: +86- 189 3293 6396
 

  • Previous :
  • Next :

  • 1) Soft-shell Clothing, Ski suit, Down coat, not only for Men and Women, but also for Children.

    2) All kinds of Rainwear, made of PVC, EVA, TPU, PU Leather, Polyester, Polyamide and so on.

    3) Work Cloths, such as Shirts, Cape and Apron, Jacket and Parka, Pants, Shorts and Overall, as well as kinds of Reflective Clothing, which are with Certificates of CE, EN470-1, EN533, EN531, BS5852, NFPA2112 and ASTM D6413.

    4) Others of Household and Outdoor Products

    We have professional teams to apply strict quality control procedures. We have well reputations in products’ quality and after-sales service. We are aiming to become the Sourcing Center in China for Customers.

    If you are interested in our products, you can choose to leave your information here, and we will be in touch with you shortly.


    Recommended news
    Recommended Products

    If you are interested in our products, you can choose to leave your information here, and we will be in touch with you shortly.